Programma Hovocubo 1

Eredivisie 2017-2018

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 sep 20.30 asv LEBO GZV Watergras  5-6
15 sep 20.30 HV/Veerhuys Amicitia/Bert Zeegers 3-2
15 sep 20.30 Volendam ZVV Groene Ster 2-6
16 sep 19.00 FC Eindhoven zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 2-7
16 sep 19.30 TPP FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2-2
16 sep 20.00 WSV/FSG Academy Hovocubo 2-6
22 sep 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers Volendam ZVV  4-4
22 sep 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 TPP  3-1
22 sep 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E asv LEBO  3-3
22 sep 21.30 Groene Ster WSV/FSG Academy  7-6
22 sep 21.30 GZV Watergras HV/Veerhuys  7-10
22 sep 21.30 Hovocubo FC Eindhoven  5-2
29 sep 21.05 Hovocubo zvv ’t Knooppunt 1  6-6
6 okt 20.30 HV/Veerhuys asv LEBO
6 okt 20.30 Volendam ZVV GZV Watergras
6 okt 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
7 okt 19.00 FC Eindhoven Groene Ster
7 okt 19.30 TPP Hovocubo 
7 okt 20.00 WSV/FSG Academy Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
13 okt 20.30 asv LEBO Volendam ZVV
13 okt 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers FC Eindhoven
13 okt 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E HV/Veerhuys
13 okt 21.30 Groene Ster TPP
13 okt 21.30 GZV Watergras WSV/FSG Academy
27 okt 20.30 Volendam ZVV HV/Veerhuys
27 okt 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 Groene Ster
27 okt 21.30 Hovocubo  FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
28 okt 19.00 FC Eindhoven GZV Watergras
28 okt 19.30 TPP Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
28 okt 20.00 WSV/FSG Academy asv LEBO
3 nov 20.30 asv LEBO FC Eindhoven
3 nov 20.30 HV/Veerhuys WSV/FSG Academy
3 nov 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
3 nov 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E Volendam ZVV
3 nov 21.30 Groene Ster Hovocubo 
3 nov 21.30 GZV Watergras TPP
17 nov 20.30 asv LEBO zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
17 nov 20.30 HV/Veerhuys TPP
17 nov 20.30 Volendam ZVV FC Eindhoven
17 nov 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers Groene Ster
17 nov 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E WSV/FSG Academy
17 nov 21.30 GZV Watergras Hovocubo 
24 nov 20.00 FC Eindhoven WSV/FSG Academy
24 nov 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
24 nov 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 HV/Veerhuys
24 nov 21.30 Groene Ster GZV Watergras
24 nov 21.30 Hovocubo asv LEBO
25 nov 19.30 TPP Volendam ZVV
1 dec Groene Ster Hovocubo
2 dec 20.30 TPP FC Eindhoven
8 dec 20.00 FC Eindhoven FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
8 dec 20.30 asv LEBO Groene Ster
8 dec 20.30 HV/Veerhuys Hovocubo 
8 dec 20.30 Volendam ZVV zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
8 dec 21.30 GZV Watergras Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
9 dec 20.00 WSV/FSG Academy TPP
15 dec 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers asv LEBO
15 dec 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 WSV/FSG Academy
15 dec 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E GZV Watergras
15 dec 21.30 Groene Ster HV/Veerhuys
15 dec 21.30 Hovocubo  Volendam ZVV
22 dec 20.00 FC Eindhoven HV/Veerhuys
22 dec 20.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 GZV Watergras
22 dec 20.30 Hovocubo  Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
22 dec 21.30 Groene Ster FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
23 dec 19.30 TPP asv LEBO
23 dec 20.00 WSV/FSG Academy Volendam ZVV
12 jan 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers HV/Veerhuys
12 jan 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 FC Eindhoven
12 jan 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E TPP
12 jan 21.30 Groene Ster Volendam ZVV
12 jan 21.30 GZV Watergras asv LEBO
12 jan 21.30 Hovocubo  WSV/FSG Academy
19 jan 20.00 FC Eindhoven Hovocubo
19 jan 20.30 asv LEBO FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
19 jan 20.30 HV/Veerhuys GZV Watergras
19 jan 20.30 Volendam ZVV Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
20 jan 20.30 TPP zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
20 jan 20.30 WSV/FSG Academy Groene Ster
26 jan 20.00 FC Eindhoven Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
2 feb 21.30 GZV Watergras Volendam ZVV
9 feb 20.30 asv LEBO HV/Veerhuys
9 feb 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers WSV/FSG Academy
9 feb 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
9 feb 21.30 Groene Ster FC Eindhoven
9 feb 21.30 Hovocubo  TPP
16 feb 20.30 HV/Veerhuys FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
16 feb 20.30 Volendam ZVV asv LEBO
16 feb 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 Hovocubo
17 feb 19.30 TPP Groene Ster
17 feb 20.30 WSV/FSG Academy GZV Watergras
23 feb 20.30 asv LEBO WSV/FSG Academy
23 feb 20.30 HV/Veerhuys Volendam ZVV
23 feb 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers TPP
23 feb 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E Hovocubo 
23 feb 21.30 Groene Ster zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
23 feb 21.30 GZV Watergras FC Eindhoven
3 mrt 19.00 FC Eindhoven asv LEBO
9 mrt 20.30 TPP GZV Watergras
9 mrt 20.30 Volendam ZVV FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
9 mrt 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
9 mrt 21.30 Hovocubo  Groene Ster
10 mrt 20.30 WSV/FSG Academy HV/Veerhuys
16 mrt 20.30 asv LEBO TPP
16 mrt 20.30 HV/Veerhuys FC Eindhoven
16 mrt 20.30 Volendam ZVV WSV/FSG Academy
16 mrt 21.00 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers Hovocubo 
16 mrt 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E Groene Ster
16 mrt 21.30 GZV Watergras zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
23 mrt 20.30 FC Eindhoven Volendam ZVV
23 mrt 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 asv LEBO
23 mrt 21.30 Groene Ster Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
23 mrt 21.30 Hovocubo  GZV Watergras
24 mrt 19.30 TPP HV/Veerhuys
24 mrt 20.30 WSV/FSG Academy FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
6 apr 20.30 asv LEBO Hovocubo 
6 apr 20.30 HV/Veerhuys zvv ’t Knooppunt 1
6 apr 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
6 apr 21.30 GZV Watergras Groene Ster
7 apr 20.30 WSV/FSG Academy FC Eindhoven
13 apr 20.30 Volendam ZVV TPP
20 apr 19.30 Hovocubo  HV/Veerhuys
20 apr 20.30 Amicitia/Bert Zeegers GZV Watergras
20 apr 20.30 TPP WSV/FSG Academy
20 apr 21.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 1 Volendam ZVV
20 apr 21.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E FC Eindhoven
20 apr 21.30 Groene Ster asv LEBO
28 apr 19.30 asv LEBO Amicitia/Bert Zeegers
28 apr 19.30 FC Eindhoven TPP
28 apr 19.30 GZV Watergras FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E
28 apr 19.30 HV/Veerhuys Groene Ster
28 apr 19.30 Volendam ZVV Hovocubo 
28 apr 19.30 WSV/FSG Academy zvv ’t Knooppunt 1