Programma

1e divisie A

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
15 sep 20:30 Honselersdijk FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
15 sep 20:30 AC Kingdom Salaam
15 sep 20:30 Leekster Eagles Knooppunt `t 2
15 sep 20:45 Texel 94 zvv Hovocubo 2
15 sep 21:15 HZV/Het Vennewater White Stones
15 sep 21:30 zvv Urk Zeemacht
22 sep 19:30 zvv Hovocubo 2 Leekster Eagles
22 sep 19:30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 AC Kingdom
22 sep 19:30 Knooppunt `t 2 Honselersdijk
22 sep 21:15 Zeemacht HZV/Het Vennewater
22 sep 21:30 White Stones Texel 94
22 sep 21:30 Salaam zvv Urk
29 sep 20:30 AC Kingdom Knooppunt `t 2
3 nov 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 HZV/Het vennewater
3 nov 20.30 AC Kingdom Leekster Eagles
3 nov 21.00 Zeemacht zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
3 nov 21.15 zvv Urk Texel 94
3 nov 21.30 Salaam Honselersdijk
3 nov 21.30 White Stones zvv Hovocubo 2 
10 nov 20.30 Honselersdijk AC Kingdom
10 nov 20.30 Leekster Eagles zvv Urk
10 nov 20.45 Texel 94 HZV/Het vennewater
10 nov 21.30 White Stones FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
10 nov 21.30 zvv Hovocubo 2  Zeemacht
17 nov 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 Texel 94
17 nov 21.00 Zeemacht White Stones
17 nov 21.15 zvv Urk Honselersdijk
17 nov 21.30 HZV/Het Vennewater Leekster Eagles
17 nov 21.30 Salaam zvv Hovocubo 2 
24 nov 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 zvv Urk
24 nov 19.30 zvv Hovocubo 2 AC Kingdom
24 nov 20.30 Honselersdijk HZV/Het vennewater
24 nov 21.00 Zeemacht FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
24 nov 21.30 Leekster Eagles Texel 94
24 nov 21.30 White Stones Salaam
8 dec 20.30 AC Kingdom White Stones
8 dec 20.30 Leekster Eagles FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
8 dec 20.45 Texel 94 Honselersdijk
8 dec 21.15 zvv Urk zvv Hovocubo 2 
8 dec 21.30 HZV/Het vennewater zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
15 dec 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 Texel 94
15 dec 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 Salaam
15 dec 19.30 zvv Hovocubo 2  HZV/Het vennewater
15 dec 20.30 Honselersdijk Leekster Eagles
15 dec 21.15 Zeemacht AC Kingdom
15 dec 21.30 White Stones zvv Urk
12 jan 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 Leekster Eagles
12 jan 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 Honselersdijk
12 jan 21.30 zvv Hovocubo 2 Texel 94
12 jan 21.00 Zeemacht zvv Urk
12 jan 21.30 Salaam AC Kingdom
19 jan 20.30 AC Kingdom FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
19 jan 20.30 Honselersdijk zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
19 jan 20.30 Leekster Eagles zvv Hovocubo 2 
19 jan 20.45 Texel 94 White Stones
19 jan 21.15 HZV/Het vennewater Zeemacht
19 jan 21.15 zvv Urk Salaam
26 jan 21.30 Salaam Zeemacht
2 feb 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 Salaam
2 feb 20.30 AC Kingdom zvv Hovocubo 2 
9 feb 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
9 feb 21.30 zvv Hovocubo 2  Honselersdijk
9 feb 20.30 AC Kingdom zvv Urk
9 feb 21.00 Zeemacht Texel 94
9 feb 21.30 Salaam HZV/Het Vennewater
9 feb 21.30 White Stones Leekster Eagles
16 feb 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 zvv Hovocubo 2 
16 feb 20.30 Honselersdijk White Stones
16 feb 20.30 Leekster Eagles Zeemacht
16 feb 20.45 Texel 94 Salaam
16 feb 21.15 HZV/Het Vennewater AC Kingdom
16 feb 21.15 zvv Urk FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
23 feb 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 zvv Hovocubo 2 
23 feb 20.30 AC Kingdom Texel 94
23 feb 21.00 Zeemacht Honselersdijk
23 feb 21.30 Salaam Leekster Eagles
23 feb 21.30 White Stones zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
23 feb 21.30 zvv Urk HZV/Het Vennewater
9 mrt 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 Zeemacht
9 mrt 21.30 zvv Hovocubo 2  White Stones
9 mrt 20.30 Honselersdijk Salaam
9 mrt 20.30 Leekster Eagles AC Kingdom
9 mrt 20.45 Texel 94 zvv Urk
9 mrt 21.15 HZV/Het Vennewater FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
16 mrt 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 White Stones
16 mrt 20.30 AC Kingdom Honselersdijk
16 mrt 21.00 Zeemacht zvv Hovocubo 2
16 mrt 21.15 HZV/Het Vennewater Texel 94
16 mrt 21.15 zvv Urk Leekster Eagles
16 mrt 21.30 Salaam zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
23 mrt 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 AC Kingdom
23 mrt 21.30 zvv Hovocubo 2  Salaam
23 mrt 20.30 Honselersdijk zvv Urk
23 mrt 20.45 Texel 94 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
23 mrt 21.30 Leekster Eagles HZV/Het Vennewater
23 mrt 21.30 White Stones Zeemacht
6 apr 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 Zeemacht
6 apr 20.45 Texel 94 Leekster Eagles
6 apr 21.15 zvv Urk zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
6 apr 21.20 HZV/Het Vennewater Honselersdijk
6 apr 21.30 Salaam White Stones
13 apr 20.30 AC Kingdom Zeemacht
13 apr 20.30 Leekster Eagles Honselersdijk
13 apr 20.45 Texel 94 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2
13 apr 21.20 HZV/Het Vennewater zvv Hovocubo 2
13 apr 21.30 Salaam FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2
13 apr 21.30 zvv Urk White Stones
20 apr 19.30 zvv ’t Knooppunt 2 HZV/Het Vennewater
20 apr 19.30 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 2 Leekster Eagles
20 apr 20.30 Honselersdijk Texel 94
20 apr 21.00 Zeemacht Salaam
20 apr 21.30 White Stones AC Kingdom
20 apr 21.30 zvv Hovocubo 2  zvv Urk